Grenade Sport

Juniors


Staff

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CHASTAING Nicolas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ALMODOVAR Antoine
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ALMODOVAR Philippe
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PRADIE Arnaud
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PORLIER Olivier
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} HOLLEVOET David
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} VICTOR Nicolas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BAZZANELLA Stéphane
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DALBO Denis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} AURIOL Françoise
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MASSOT Laura
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FASAN Sandrine
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} SCHETTINI Frédéric

Effectif Juniors

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} AUDIN Thomas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} AURIOL Clément
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BAREILLE Arthur
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BAZZANELLA Quentin
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BEGUE Pierrick
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BESSON Jules
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BOTKOVITZ Axel
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BOUSIGNAC Hugo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CORMERAIS Thibault
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CORTEZON Jérémy
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DABREMONT Maxime
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DALBO Jules
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DEPETRIS Emeryc
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DIAS Hugo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DUMONT Antonin
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FABRE Matthieu
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FASAN Bastien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FAUBLADIER Damien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FRANCHETTO William
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GENDRE Matteo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GIL Lucas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GIGOT Gabin
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GREGOROWSKI Engheran
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GUELLATTI Yannis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} HOLLEVOET Mathis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} JEANSOU Cyril
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} LESCURE Clément
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MAMPRIN Lucas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MARTIGNOLLLES Adrien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MARTINELLO Paul
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MASSOT Florian
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MAUREL Clément
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MAURY Romain
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MERCADIER Hugo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MOTHE Antoine
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MOUREAU Mathis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} NEPVEU Romain
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} OLIVA Tommy
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} OUMEDHI Mathis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PARENT Paul
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PETIT Tom
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PIZZATO Mattéo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PORLIER Lenny
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} POUPON Mael
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} POZZESSERRE ALexis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} SANSAY Florent
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} SARTOR Thomas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} SCHETTINI Simon
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} VICTOR Florent
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} WEYENBERGH Théo