Grenade Sport

Groupe Séniors


Staff

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BEDEREDE Nicolas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BERTHY Eric
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BUSQUE Matthieu
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CUBERO Amor
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DURAND David
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GALEA Guillaume
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PINSARD Bernard
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} TAGHIZAD Virginie
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} VIDONI Thierry

Piliers

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BEGUE Pierrick
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BELLOC Florian
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BENTROB Remi
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BOYER Matias
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GIL Lucas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GIUSEPPIN Enzo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} LAVAL Kévin
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} LOPEZ Luc
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MANAS Judicaël
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MAURE Anthony
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PECCOLO Thomas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PICO Yannick
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ROGET Julien

Talonneurs

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ANEL Jean
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FONTBOSTIER Camille
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GREGOROWSKI Engheran
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} HERLANT Pierre
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} LLORENS Loïc
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PINSARD Pierrick

2ème ligne

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ALVES Quentin
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BEGUE Romain
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BEQUIE Jérémy
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DEPETRIS Emeric
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GATTI Rémi
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} JULIEN Mathieu
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} LACRAMBE Julien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} LEPERS Clément
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MALPEL Théo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PORLIER Lenny
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} TRANVOUEZ Jehan

3éme ligne

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BOULARAN Timothé
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CABANNES Xavier
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CROS Pierre Louis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DAVAIL Quentin
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ECUYER Arthur
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} JEANSOU Cyril
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MANAS Romain
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MAZZER Julien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MEJASSON Julien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} OSPITAL Adrien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PARANT Paul
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PEYRONNE Lucas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PIQUEMAL Clément
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} POUPON Maël
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} SASTOURNE Romain
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} STAAT Thomas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} TALARD François
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} VERSOLATO Florian
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} VIDONI Thomas

Demi

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ANTON Paul
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ARRECGROS Baptiste
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BEGUERY Florian
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CROZOULON Mickaël
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DANIAUD Quentin
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DELPY Thibaud
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DUFFAUT Antoine
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DUPRAT Thibault
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GUILBOT Hugo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} TORTELLI Pierre
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} TORTELLI Vincent

Centre

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BOSC Edgar
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BOUAMAMA Nacer
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FABRE Mathieu
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} FAUBLADIER Damien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GITAREAU Anthony
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} HOLLEVOET Mathis
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} JOIE Matéo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} RASCALOU Gauthier
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} THEURET Thomas

Ailier

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BEAUCHARD Rudy
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} BONALUMI Nicolas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} CARON Matthieu
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} COUREL Matthieu
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GRACIETA Antoine
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} JOIE Hugo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MAURIN Baptiste
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MAYART Hugo
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} PATELOUP Bastien
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} SERRES Micka

Arrière

{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} ANTICHAN Lucas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} DUTRIEUX Antoine
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} GAUSSERAN Grégoire
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MARGARIT Mickael
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} MONTALBANO Thomas
{poste.joueur.} {poste.joueur.} SABRIER Antoine